Проголосовать можно на участках:
Избирательный округ №1
Ярославль, Дзержинский район (часть)
Избирательный округ №2
Ярославль, Дзержинский район (часть)
Избирательный округ №3
Ярославль, Дзержинский район (часть)
Избирательный округ №4
Ярославль, Заволжский район (часть)
Избирательный округ №5
Ярославль, Заволжский район (часть)
Избирательный округ №6
Ярославль, Кировский район (часть), Заволжский район (часть)
Избирательный округ №7
Ярославль, Кировский район (часть), Фрунзенский район (часть)
Избирательный округ №8
Ярославль, Красноперекопский район (часть), Ленинский район (часть), Кировский район (часть)
Избирательный округ №9
Ярославль, Ленинский район (часть)
76.021.123
76.021.124
76.021.125
Избирательный округ №10
Ярославль, Фрунзенский район (часть)
76.022.127
76.022.128
76.022.129
76.022.130
Избирательный округ №11
Ярославль, Фрунзенский район (часть)
76.022.131
76.022.132
76.022.133
76.022.134
Избирательный округ №12
Рыбинск (часть)
76.025.150
76.025.151
76.025.152
76.025.153
76.025.154
76.025.155
76.025.156
Избирательный округ №13
Рыбинск (часть)
76.025.157
76.025.158
76.025.159
76.025.160
76.025.161
76.025.162
76.025.163
Избирательный округ №14
Рыбинск (часть)
76.026.164
76.026.165
76.026.166
76.026.167
76.026.168
76.026.169
76.026.170
Избирательный округ №15
Рыбинск (часть)
76.026.171
76.026.172
76.026.173
76.026.174
76.026.175
76.026.176
76.026.177
Избирательный округ №16
Рыбинский район, Пошехонский район, Тутаевский район (часть)
76.012.048
76.012.049
76.012.050
76.012.051
76.012.052
76.014.064
76.014.065
76.014.066
76.014.067
76.014.068
76.014.069
76.014.070
76.015.071
76.015.072
76.015.073
Избирательный округ №17
Переславль-Залесский, Переславский район (часть)
76.011.044
76.011.045
76.011.046
76.011.047
76.024.143
76.024.144
76.024.145
Избирательный округ №18
Ростовский район (часть)
76.013.053
76.013.054
76.013.055
76.013.056
76.013.057
76.013.058
Избирательный округ №19
Ростовский район (часть), Борисоглебский район, Переславский район (часть)
76.002.004
76.002.005
76.002.006
76.002.007
76.013.059
76.013.060
76.013.061
76.013.062
76.013.063
76.024.146
76.024.147
76.024.148
76.024.149
Избирательный округ №20
Тутаевский район (часть)
76.015.074
76.015.075
76.015.076
76.015.077
76.015.078
76.015.079
Избирательный округ №21
Угличский район
76.016.082
76.016.083
76.016.084
76.016.085
76.016.086
76.016.087
76.016.088
76.016.089
76.016.090
Избирательный округ №22
Некоузский район, Мышкинский район, Большесельский район, Брейтовский район, Тутаевский район (часть)
76.001.001
76.001.002
76.001.003
76.003.008
76.003.009
76.003.010
76.007.028
76.007.029
76.007.030
76.008.031
76.008.032
76.008.033
76.008.034
76.015.080
76.015.081
Избирательный округ №23
Даниловский район, Любимски район, Первомайский район
76.005.017
76.005.018
76.005.019
76.005.020
76.005.021
76.005.022
76.006.023
76.006.024
76.006.025
76.006.026
76.006.027
76.010.040
76.010.041
76.010.042
76.010.043
Избирательный округ №24
Гаврилов-Ямский район, Некрасовкий район
76.004.011
76.004.012
76.004.013
76.004.014
76.004.015
76.004.016
76.009.035
76.009.036
76.009.037
76.009.038
76.009.039
Избирательный округ №25
Ярославский район
76.023.135
76.023.136
76.023.137
76.023.138
76.023.139
76.023.140
76.023.141
76.023.142